Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Mulch | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Dot.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Paradox Green]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Mulch is a [[Game Creator Funkeys|Game Creator Funkey]] released with the [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]] expansion. The Mulch tribe is native to [[Paradox Green]]. | Mulch is a [[Game Creator Funkeys|Game Creator Funkey]] released with the [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]] expansion. The Mulch tribe is native to [[Paradox Green]]. | ||