Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Nibble | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Nibble.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Funkiki Island (Update)|Funkiki Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Funkiki Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| [[Pearl Diver]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Nibble''' is a Funkey released with the [[Funkiki Island (Update)|Funkiki Island]] expansion. The Nibble tribe is native to [[Funkiki Island]]. | '''Nibble''' is a Funkey released with the [[Funkiki Island (Update)|Funkiki Island]] expansion. The Nibble tribe is native to [[Funkiki Island]]. | ||
== Design == | == Design == |