7
edits
Willington0 (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added StitchStalker101 (#1702)) |
Darkfowl75 (talk | contribs) m (added two dot owners) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| '''1770 / 2000''' | | '''1770 / 2000''' | ||
| Opened | | Opened | ||
|- | |||
| Xetvan | |||
|'''1817 / 2000''' | |||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Caden | | Caden | ||
| '''1833 / 2000''' | | '''1833 / 2000''' | ||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |||
| Vikutta | |||
| '''1840 / 2000''' | |||
| Sealed | | Sealed | ||
|- | |- |
edits