Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
(→Design) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Dyer | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Dyer.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Dream States (Update)|Dream States]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Daydream Oasis]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Dyer''' is a Funkey released with the [[Dream States (Update)|Dream States]] expansion. The Dyer tribe is native to [[Daydream Oasis]]. | '''Dyer''' is a Funkey released with the [[Dream States (Update)|Dream States]] expansion. The Dyer tribe is native to [[Daydream Oasis]]. | ||
== Design == | == Design == |