Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | iFunk | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:IFunk1.png|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''iFunk''' is an unreleased Funkey. It was planned to be released with the cancelled [[Funkey Tools (Update)|Funkey Tools]] expansion. | '''iFunk''' is an unreleased Funkey. It was planned to be released with the cancelled [[Funkey Tools (Update)|Funkey Tools]] expansion. | ||
== Appearance == | == Appearance == |