Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Knight | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Knight.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]] (Unreleased) | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Knight''' is an unreleased Funkey, originally intended to be released with the 5.0 update, [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]]. | '''Knight''' is an unreleased Funkey, originally intended to be released with the 5.0 update, [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]]. | ||
== Appearance == | == Appearance == |