Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Scratch | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:thescratch.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Base Game | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Funkeystown]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| [[Da Scratch Club]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| [[Mix Master Scratch]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Scratch''' is a Funkey released with the base game. The Scratch tribe is native to [[Funkeystown]]. | '''Scratch''' is a Funkey released with the base game. The Scratch tribe is native to [[Funkeystown]]. | ||
[[File:thescratch.jpg|thumb]] | [[File:thescratch.jpg|thumb]] |