45
edits
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added "a_lx175" (Their eBay username because they have not joined the discord yet) to the list (they listed a dot in early February for $600 but took it down because they decided to keep it).) |
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added Karby64 do list) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| '''0755 / 2000''' | | '''0755 / 2000''' | ||
| Sealed | | Sealed | ||
|- | |||
| Karby64 | |||
| '''0848 / 2000''' | |||
| Opened | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Haz | | Haz |
edits