Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Holler | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Theholler.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Dream States (Update)|Dream States]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Funkeystown]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| [[U.F.U.N.K. Studios]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| [[Holler Chat]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Holler''' is a [[Chat Funkeys|Chat Funkey]] released with the [[Dream States (Update)|Dream States]] expansion. The Holler tribe is native to [[Funkeystown]]. | '''Holler''' is a [[Chat Funkeys|Chat Funkey]] released with the [[Dream States (Update)|Dream States]] expansion. The Holler tribe is native to [[Funkeystown]]. | ||
== Design == | == Design == |