Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Sprout is a Funkey released with the base game. The Sprout tribe is native to [[ | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Sprout | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Sprout.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Base Game | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Kelpy Basin]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| [[Blossom Boogie]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Sprout is a Funkey released with the base game. The Sprout tribe is native to [[Kelpy Basin]]. | |||
== Design == | == Design == |