Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Thug | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Thug.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Royalton Racing Complex]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Thug''' is an unreleased special Funkey. Thug was likely going to be available through an unreleased Adventure Pack for the Royalton Racing Complex. | '''Thug''' is an unreleased special Funkey. Thug was likely going to be available through an unreleased Adventure Pack for the Royalton Racing Complex. | ||