473
edits
No edit summary |
m (Added an image of the figure.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | White Marshall | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Whitemarshall.png|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Daydream Oasis]], [[Nightmare Rift]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''White Marshall''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | '''White Marshall''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | ||
edits