Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Xener | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Xener.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Base Game | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Laputta Station]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| [[Xener Landing]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| [[Invasion!!!]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Xener''' is a [[U. B. Funkeys (figures)|Funkey]] released with the base game. The Xener tribe is native to [[Laputta Station]]. | '''Xener''' is a [[U. B. Funkeys (figures)|Funkey]] released with the base game. The Xener tribe is native to [[Laputta Station]]. | ||
== Design | == Design |