Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Yang | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Yang.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Hidden Realm (Update)|Hidden Realm]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Hidden Realm]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| [[Oni Dojo]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| [[Funkey Fighters]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Yang is a Funkey released with the [[Hidden Realm (Update)|Hidden Realm]] expansion. The Yang tribe is native to the [[Hidden Realm]]. | Yang is a Funkey released with the [[Hidden Realm (Update)|Hidden Realm]] expansion. The Yang tribe is native to the [[Hidden Realm]]. | ||
== Design == | == Design == |