45
edits
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added Thunder) |
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added "unitigasus" #0485) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| '''0483 / 2000''' | | '''0483 / 2000''' | ||
| Sealed | | Sealed | ||
|- | |||
| unitigasus | |||
| '''0485 / 2000''' | |||
| Opened | |||
|- | |- | ||
| adi.mafia | | adi.mafia |
edits