45
edits
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added "unitigasus" #0485) |
Willington (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| '''1770 / 2000''' | | '''1770 / 2000''' | ||
| Opened | | Opened | ||
|- | |||
| Caden | |||
| '''1833 / 2000''' | |||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 403shot | | 403shot |
edits