Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Vroom | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Vroom.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Base Game | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Laputta Station]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| [[Room de Vroom]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Vroom''' is a Funkey released with the base game. The Vroom tribe is native to [[Laputta Station]]. | '''Vroom''' is a Funkey released with the base game. The Vroom tribe is native to [[Laputta Station]]. | ||
== Design == | == Design == |