Bureaucrats, staff
1,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Taejo | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Taejo.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Speed Racer (Update)|Speed Racer]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Royalton Racing Complex]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| [[Togokahn Motors]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| [[Taejo's Casa Cristo 5000]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Taejo''' is an unreleased Funkey. Taejo is native to the [[Royalton Racing Complex]]. | '''Taejo''' is an unreleased Funkey. Taejo is native to the [[Royalton Racing Complex]]. | ||
== Design == | == Design == |