45
edits
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added Guest-15) |
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added #493 (adi.mafia)) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| DoctorJeffrey (Reddit User) | | DoctorJeffrey (Reddit User) | ||
| '''0483 / 2000''' | | '''0483 / 2000''' | ||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |||
| adi.mafia | |||
| '''0493 / 2000''' | |||
| Sealed | | Sealed | ||
|- | |- |
edits