10
edits
Willington0 (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added nameless_ #1250 [403shot's old dot]) |
Willington0 (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added kujira) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
| Unknown | |||
| No Box | |||
|- | |||
| kujira | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| No Box | | No Box |
edits