10
edits
Willington0 (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added kujira) |
Willington0 (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added adi.mafia (#484 and #1870)) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| DoctorJeffrey (SuperSecretGalaxy) | | DoctorJeffrey (SuperSecretGalaxy) | ||
| '''0483 / 2000''' | | '''0483 / 2000''' | ||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |||
| adi.mafia | |||
| '''0484 / 2000''' | |||
| Sealed | | Sealed | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 138: | ||
| Caden | | Caden | ||
| '''1833 / 2000''' | | '''1833 / 2000''' | ||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |||
| adi.mafia | |||
| '''1870 / 2000''' | |||
| Sealed | | Sealed | ||
|- | |- |
edits