Dot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Willington (talk | contribs) |
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added adi.mafia (just added the fact that they have 2 dots. (Do not know dot numbers yet because the dots are at their mom's house)) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| wtgtiv | | wtgtiv | ||
| '''1987 / 2000''' | | '''1987 / 2000''' | ||
| Opened | |||
|- | |||
| adi.mafia | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |||
| adi.mafia | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Opened | | Opened | ||
|- | |- |