Bandit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Bandit | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Bandit Color Spec.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Bandit''' is an unreleased Funkey. | '''Bandit''' is an unreleased Funkey. | ||
== Design == | == Design == |
Revision as of 18:23, 3 May 2019
Bandit | |
---|---|
Series | Unknown |
Zone | Unknown |
Game Room | Unknown |
Game | Unknown |
Rarities | Common, Rare, Very Rare |
Bandit is an unreleased Funkey.
Design
Bandit would have been based on a racoon. It would have a shaggy face with thin whiskers, as well as a large tuft of fur on its stomach. Common Bandit would have been grey, Rare would have been orange, and Very Rare would have been green.
Trivia
- Very little for Bandit beyond its concept was developed.
- Despite having little to no development, sprites exist within the files for Bandit. As such, it can rarely appear as a spectator in the Royalton Racing Complex and its grandstands.
- No physical prototype or model of Bandit is known to exist.