Brian Sommer Interview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MIXERRULES (talk | contribs) (SoonTM) |
MIXERRULES (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Interview with Brian Sommer - The Voice Actor of Jerry Pearl | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#evu:https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bdjB3v1VJNM|dimensions="480"}} | |||
|- | |||
| Interviewee(s) | |||
| [[Brian Sommer]] | |||
|- | |||
| Position(s) | |||
| Voice Actor Of [[Jerry Pearl]] | |||
|- | |||
| Interviewer(s) | |||
| [[USER:MIXERRULES|MIXERRULES (Kitty/Mixer)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Interview Published on | |||
| Feb 20, 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:28, 31 October 2019
Interview with Brian Sommer - The Voice Actor of Jerry Pearl | |
---|---|
Interviewee(s) | Brian Sommer |
Position(s) | Voice Actor Of Jerry Pearl |
Interviewer(s) | MIXERRULES (Kitty/Mixer) |
Interview Published on | Feb 20, 2018 |