45
edits
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added adi.mafia (just added the fact that they have 2 dots. (Do not know dot numbers yet because the dots are at their mom's house)) |
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added "a_lx175" (Their eBay username because they have not joined the discord yet) to the list (they listed a dot in early February for $600 but took it down because they decided to keep it).) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| val | | val | ||
| Unknown | |||
| No Box | |||
|- | |||
| a_lx175 (eBay Username) | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| No Box | | No Box |
edits