45
edits
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added Brent Heisey) |
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added willington 787 (was removed some how)) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Sapphire | | Sapphire | ||
| '''0755 / 2000''' | | '''0755 / 2000''' | ||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |||
| Willington | |||
| '''0787 / 2000''' | |||
| Sealed | | Sealed | ||
|- | |- |
edits