45
edits
Willington (talk | contribs) (→Currently Found/Owned Dots: added willington 232) |
Willington (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Brent Heisey | | Brent Heisey | ||
| '''0221 / 2000''' | | '''0221 / 2000''' | ||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |||
| Nover | |||
| '''0231 / 2000''' | |||
| Sealed | | Sealed | ||
|- | |- |
edits