E.P. Royalton (Figure): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | E. P. Royalton | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Royalton.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Royalton Racing Complex]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''E. P. Royalton''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | '''E. P. Royalton''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | ||
[[File:Royalton.jpg|thumb]] | [[File:Royalton.jpg|thumb]] |
Revision as of 13:00, 1 May 2019
E. P. Royalton | |
---|---|
Series | Unknown |
Zone | Royalton Racing Complex |
Game Room | Unknown |
Game | Unknown |
Rarities | Common |
E. P. Royalton is an unreleased special Funkey.
Data Values
These values can be inputted into CheatEngine to access the Funkey without its figure.
- Normal - 249
Trivia
- Using programs such as CheatEngine, Royalton is usable in-game. However, he lacks a sprite.
- In the Speed Racer movie, E. P. Arnold Royalton is portryaed by Roger Allam. Royalton is the corrupt CEO of Royalton Industries, who wishes to acquire Racer Motors to create a monopoly on the racing industry.