Green Lantern: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Green Lantern | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:GreenLantern.jpeg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[D.C. Heroes (Update)|D.C. Heroes]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| Unnamed D.C. Heroes zone | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Green Lantern''' is an unreleased Funkey, set to be released in the canceled [[D.C. Heroes (Update)|D.C. Heroes]] expansion. | '''Green Lantern''' is an unreleased Funkey, set to be released in the canceled [[D.C. Heroes (Update)|D.C. Heroes]] expansion. | ||
Revision as of 13:34, 7 May 2019
Green Lantern | |
---|---|
Series | D.C. Heroes |
Zone | Unnamed D.C. Heroes zone |
Game Room | Unknown |
Game | Unknown |
Rarities | Unknown |
Green Lantern is an unreleased Funkey, set to be released in the canceled D.C. Heroes expansion.
Trivia
- Concept art for Green Lantern was revealed during an interview with Jeff.
- No physical prototype or model of Green Lantern is known to exist.