Marshall (Figure): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Marshall | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Dali_Figure.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Daydream Oasis]] | |||
| [[Nightmare Rift]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Marshall''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | '''Marshall''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 1 May 2019
Marshall | ||
---|---|---|
Series | Unknown | |
Zone | Daydream Oasis | Nightmare Rift |
Game Room | Unknown | |
Game | Unknown | |
Rarities | Common |
Marshall is an unreleased special Funkey.
Trivia
- A prototype version of Marshall was seen at the 2009 New York Toy Fair. It is unknown what happened to the figure.