74
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Platforms: | | Platforms: | ||
| Windows, Android, Linux | | Windows, Android, Linux | ||
|- | |||
| Project Trello: | |||
| https://trello.com/b/9A2ZbwW7/ub-funkeys-revamp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Project Website: | | Project Website: | ||
| | | https://gamejolt.com/games/FunkeyReboot/333904 | ||
|- | |||
| Project Discord: | |||
| https://discord.gg/F6jC3H5 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Community Projects]] | [[Category:Community Projects]] |
edits