290
edits
No edit summary |
MIXERRULES (talk | contribs) (Started work on listing all dots that are currently owned or on bid.) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
* Dot's story seems to be a shout-out to how hard it is to find her figure. | * Dot's story seems to be a shout-out to how hard it is to find her figure. | ||
* Dot is by far the most valuable Funkey, selling rarely on eBay for several hundred dollars. | * Dot is by far the most valuable Funkey, selling rarely on eBay for several hundred dollars. | ||
== Currently Found/Owned Dots == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Discord Owner: | |||
! Dot Number: | |||
! Current Status: | |||
! Opened Box: | |||
|- | |||
| Florn Cakes | |||
| 0755 / 2000 | |||
| In Possession | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [Data Expunged] | |||
| 1213 / 2000 | |||
| On Bid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| unknown_scientist | |||
| 1229 / 200 | |||
| In Possession | |||
| Opened [but resealed] | |||
|- | |||
| 403shot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Frick | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Yovanni | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Yovanni | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Librarian Larry | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Sealed | |||
|- | |||
| Rebsingh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| YOUARENUMBER6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Henchmen Dave | |||
| Unknown | |||
| In Possession | |||
| No Box | |||
|- | |||
| Shiny | |||
| Unknown | |||
| In Possession | |||
| No Box When Bought | |||
|- | |||
| Shiny | |||
| Unknown | |||
| In Possession | |||
| Yes | |||
|} | |||
== Gallery == | == Gallery == |