Tach: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Tach | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Tach.jpeg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Speed Racer (Update)|Speed Racer]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Royalton Racing Complex]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Tach''' is an unplayable Funkey introduced with the [[Speed Racer (Update)|Speed Racer]] expansion. | '''Tach''' is an unplayable Funkey introduced with the [[Speed Racer (Update)|Speed Racer]] expansion. | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 8 May 2019
Tach | |
---|---|
Series | Speed Racer |
Zone | Royalton Racing Complex |
Game Room | None |
Game | None |
Rarities | None |
Tach is an unplayable Funkey introduced with the Speed Racer expansion.
Appearance
In-Game
Trivia
- Tach is likely named after a tachometer, a device used to measure RPM with wheels and blades.