The Subject: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | The Subject | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:TheSubject.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''The Subject''', also known as '''The Creation''', is an unreleased Funkey. | '''The Subject''', also known as '''The Creation''', is an unreleased Funkey. | ||
== Appearance == | == Appearance == |
Revision as of 13:06, 8 May 2019
The Subject | |
---|---|
Series | Unknown |
Zone | Unknown |
Game Room | Unknown |
Game | Unknown |
Rarities | Common |
The Subject, also known as The Creation, is an unreleased Funkey.
Appearance
The Subject seems to have been based on a crash test dummy, having a matching pattern. The Subject would have been red with yellow and grey accents.
Trivia
- No physical prototype or model of The Subject is known to exist.