Voodoo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Voodoo | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Voodoo .jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common, Rare, Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Voodoo''' is an unreleased Funkey, originally intended to be released with the 5.0 update, [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]]. | '''Voodoo''' is an unreleased Funkey, originally intended to be released with the 5.0 update, [[Paradox Green (Update)|Paradox Green]]. | ||
== Appearance == | == Appearance == |
Latest revision as of 13:08, 8 May 2019
Voodoo | |
---|---|
Series | Paradox Green |
Zone | Unknown |
Game Room | Unknown |
Game | Unknown |
Rarities | Common, Rare, Very Rare |
Voodoo is an unreleased Funkey, originally intended to be released with the 5.0 update, Paradox Green.
Appearance
Voodoo would have been dressed in a stereotypical shaman's outfit, with a tribal mask, grass skirt, bands around his arms, and a skull necklace.
Common Voodoo would have been grey with a brown mask and skirt, as well as red and yellow bands. Rare Voodoo would have been dark green with a brown mask and skirt, as well as blue bands. Very Rare Voodoo would have been white with a grey mask and bands, as well as red bands.
Voodoo also would have had three horns protruding from his head, in a similar manner to the different head shapes of the Chat and Game Creator Funkeys, Their significance is unknown.
Trivia
- Voodoo was intended to be released in the Target-exclusive Game Forge set, alongside Rastro, Knight, and an unnamed Target Funkey.
- No physical prototype or model of Voodoo is known to exist.