White Marshall: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Added an image of the figure.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | White Marshall | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Whitemarshall.png|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Daydream Oasis]], [[Nightmare Rift]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''White Marshall''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | '''White Marshall''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | ||
Revision as of 02:15, 5 November 2020
White Marshall | |
---|---|
Series | Unknown |
Zone | Daydream Oasis, Nightmare Rift |
Game Room | Unknown |
Game | Unknown |
Rarities | Common |
White Marshall is an unreleased special Funkey.
Trivia
- White Marshall is never seen in the game.
- White Marshall was intended to be a lighter, friendlier version of Marshall for Daydream Oasis, representing the theme of parallels between light and dark.
- A prototype version of White Marshall was seen at the 2009 New York Toy Fair. It is unknown what happened to the figure.