King Sidd (Figure): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
! colspan="2" | King Sidd | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:KingSiddd.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| Series | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Zone | |||
| [[Hidden Realm]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Room | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Rarities | |||
| Common | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''King Sidd''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | '''King Sidd''' is an unreleased special Funkey. | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == |
Revision as of 12:59, 1 May 2019
King Sidd | |
---|---|
Series | Unknown |
Zone | Hidden Realm |
Game Room | Unknown |
Game | Unknown |
Rarities | Common |
King Sidd is an unreleased special Funkey.
Trivia
- A prototype version of King Sidd was displayed at the New York Toy Fair 2009. It is unknown what happened to the figure.
- King Sidd would have been the only Funkey to not attach to the hub by the feet.